Wybierz język

Mecze na żywo

  1. Piłka nożna Apollon Paralimniou - Trikala
  2. Piłka nożna OF Ierapetras - Kissamikos
  3. Piłka nożna Olympiacos Volou - Apollon Larissa
  4. Piłka nożna Asteras Tripolis - GS Apollon Smyrnis
  5. Piłka nożna Werder Вremen - Hertha Berlin
  6. Piłka nożna FC Union Berlin - KSV Holstein Kiel
  7. Piłka nożna VFL Bochum - Dresden
  8. Piłka nożna FC Koln - Ingolstadt 04 II
  9. Piłka nożna SV Darmstadt - Arminia Bielefeld
  10. Piłka nożna AS Monaco FC - Angers SCO
  11. Piłka nożna FC Nantes - OGC Nice
  12. Piłka nożna Orebro SK - IK Sirius
  13. Piłka nożna RCD Espanyol - SD Eibar
  14. Piłka nożna Grasshopperss - FC Thun
  15. Piłka nożna Bayern Munchen - Augsburg
  16. Piłka nożna SC Freiburg - Schalke
  17. Piłka nożna Hannover 96 - 1899 Hoffenheim
  18. Piłka nożna Atromitos Athen - PAS Giannina FC
  19. Piłka nożna Wolverhampton - Leicester City
  20. Piłka nożna Oxford - Manchester City
  21. Piłka nożna Real Sociedad - Real Valladolid
  22. Piłka nożna Inter Milan - Fiorentina
  23. Piłka nożna Toulouse - AS Saint Etienne
  24. Piłka nożna WBA - Crystal Palace
  25. Piłka nożna Manchester United FC - Derby County FC
  26. Piłka nożna FC Dundalk - Derry City
  27. Piłka nożna Atletico Madrid - Huesca
  28. Piłka nożna Comerciantes Unidos - Sport Boys
  29. Piłka nożna Atl.Nacional - San Lorenzo
  30. Piłka nożna Xanthi FC - OFI Crete FC
  31. Piłka nożna PAOK - Aris Thessaloniki
  32. Piłka nożna F.Dusseldorf - Bayer Leverkusen
  33. Piłka nożna FC Magdeburg - MSV Duisburg
  34. Piłka nożna St Pauli - Paderborn 07
  35. Piłka nożna SSV Jahn Regensburg - 1 FC Heidenheim
  36. Piłka nożna FC Erzgebirge Aue - SV Sandhausen
  37. Piłka nożna SM Caen - Montpellier
  38. Piłka nożna Bordeaux - FC Lille Sud
  39. Piłka nożna SC Amiens - Stade Rennais FC
  40. Piłka nożna Dijon FCO - Olympique Lyon
  41. Piłka nożna Olympique de Marseille - Strasbourg
  42. Piłka nożna Olympique Nimes - Guingamp
  43. Piłka nożna Udinese Calcio - Lazio Roma
  44. Piłka nożna Hammarby - IF Elfsborg
  45. Piłka nożna IFK Norrkoping - Malmo FF
  46. Piłka nożna GIF Sundsvall - Djurgardens IF
  47. Piłka nożna Ostersund - IF Brommapojkarna
  48. Piłka nożna Trelleborgs FF - Dalkurd
  49. Piłka nożna Athletic Club Bilbao - Villarreal CF
  50. Piłka nożna CD Leganes - FC Barcelona
  51. Piłka nożna FC Basel - FC Luzern
  52. Piłka nożna Neuchatel Xamax - FC Lugano
  53. Piłka nożna Young Boys - St.Gallen
  54. Piłka nożna FSV Mainz 05 - Vfl Wolfsburg II
  55. Piłka nożna RB Leipzig - VFB Stuttgart
  56. Piłka nożna Moenchengladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt
  57. Piłka nożna Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Nurnberg
  58. Piłka nożna AEK Athen - Lamia
  59. Piłka nożna Arsenal London - Brentford
  60. Piłka nożna Liverpool FC - Chelsea FC
  61. Piłka nożna Paris Saint German - Stade Reims
  62. Piłka nożna SSC Napoli - FC Parma
  63. Piłka nożna AS Roma - Frosinone
  64. Piłka nożna Juventus Turin - FC Bologna
  65. Piłka nożna Genoa - Chievo Verona
  66. Piłka nożna Atalanta Bergamo - Torino FC
  67. Piłka nożna Cagliari - Sampdoria
  68. Piłka nożna Tottenham Hotspur - Watford
  69. Piłka nożna FC Sevilla - Real Madrid
  70. Piłka nożna Valencia FC - Celta Vigo
  71. Piłka nożna New York City - Chicago Fire
  72. Piłka nożna Junior F.C - Colon de Santa Fe
  73. Piłka nożna Panetolikos Agrinio - Panathinaikos
  74. Piłka nożna Spal - US Sassuolo
  75. Piłka nożna IFK Goteborg - AIK Fotboll
  76. Piłka nożna Kalmar FF - BK Hacken
  77. Piłka nożna Real Valladolid - FC Levante
  78. Piłka nożna Deportivo Alaves - CF Getafe
  79. Piłka nożna FC Sion - FC Zurich
  80. Piłka nożna Olympiacos Pireus - Levadiakos
  81. Piłka nożna Greuther Furth - Hamburger SV
  82. Piłka nożna Empoli FC - AC Milan
  83. Piłka nożna Girona FC - Betis Sevilla
  84. Piłka nożna CA Banfield - Defensa Justicia
  85. Piłka nożna Bohemians FC Dublin - MFK Okd Karvina
  86. Piłka nożna Arminia Bielefeld - FC Koln
  87. Piłka nożna KSV Holstein Kiel - SV Darmstadt
  88. Piłka nożna FC Viktoria Plzen - Sparta Prague
  89. Piłka nożna Velje - Randers FC
  90. Piłka nożna Galatasaray SK - BB Erzurum
  91. Piłka nożna Dinamo Bucaresti - ACS Sepsi
  92. Piłka nożna AC Ajaccio - Valenciennes FC
  93. Piłka nożna Dinamo Brest - LB Chateauroux
  94. Piłka nożna RC Lens - FC Paris
  95. Piłka nożna Orleans US - FC Lorient
  96. Piłka nożna Clermont Foot - GFC Ajaccio
  97. Piłka nożna AS Nancy - FC Sochaux
  98. Piłka nożna Red Star FC - Grenoble-Foot
  99. Piłka nożna AS Beziers - Chamois Niort FC
  100. Piłka nożna Hertha Berlin - Bayern Munchen
  101. Piłka nożna KV Kortrijk - AS Eupen
  102. Piłka nożna AS Saint Etienne - AS Monaco FC
  103. Piłka nożna Sheffield United FC - Leeds United AFC
  104. Piłka nożna Real Valladolid - RCD Espanyol
  105. Piłka nożna Albacete Balompie - Real Zaragoza
  106. Piłka nożna Independente - CA Tigre
  107. Piłka nożna Club Atletico Lanus - River Plate FC
  108. Piłka nożna Real Sociedad - Valencia FC
  109. Piłka nożna Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa
  110. Piłka nożna Alanyaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor
  111. Piłka nożna FC Metz - AC Le Havre
  112. Piłka nożna Hull City AFC - Middlesbrough
  113. Piłka nożna CD Lugo - Real Mallorca
  114. Piłka nożna FC Barcelona - Athletic Club Bilbao
  115. Piłka nożna HNK Hajduk Split - NK Dinamo Zagreb
  116. Piłka nożna OGC Nice - Paris Saint German
  117. Piłka nożna Moreirense FC - CD Feirense
  118. Piłka nożna Granada CF - CF Cordoba
  119. Piłka nożna Sporting Gijon - UD Las Palmas
  120. Piłka nożna Besiktas - Kayserispor
  121. Piłka nożna San Lorenzo - Atl Tucuman
  122. Piłka nożna SD Eibar - FC Sevilla
  123. Piłka nożna Rotherham Utd - Stoke City
  124. Piłka nożna Inter Zapresic - ZNK Osijek
  125. Piłka nożna SM Caen - SC Amiens
  126. Piłka nożna Stade Reims - Bordeaux
  127. Piłka nożna Olympique Lyon - FC Nantes
  128. Piłka nożna Angers SCO - Guingamp
  129. Piłka nożna Strasbourg - Dijon FCO
  130. Piłka nożna Rio Ave FC - Boavista FC
  131. Piłka nożna CD Tenerife - Cadiz
  132. Piłka nożna CA Rosario Central - San Martin de Tucuman
  133. Piłka nożna Real Madrid - Atletico Madrid
  134. Piłka nożna Fluminense - Gremio-RS
  135. Piłka nożna Sporting Lisbon - CS Maritimo Madeira B
  136. Piłka nożna Estudiantes De La Plata - Newells Old Boys
  137. Piłka nożna America Mineiro - Corinthians
  138. Piłka nożna Hamburger SV - St Pauli
  139. Piłka nożna Dresden - Greuther Furth
  140. Piłka nożna SV Sandhausen - FC Magdeburg
  141. Piłka nożna TSV Hartberg - Austria Vienna
  142. Piłka nożna SV Mattersburg - Wacker Innsbruck
  143. Piłka nożna CS GAZ Metan Medias - CSM Studentesc Iasi
  144. Piłka nożna Eintracht Frankfurt - Hannover 96
  145. Piłka nożna SC Viitorul Constanta - Astra Ploiesti
  146. Piłka nożna LASK Linz - SK Sturm Graz
  147. Piłka nożna Augsburg - SC Freiburg
  148. Piłka nożna Hermannstadt - FC Steaua Bucuresti


Powiązane treści

Zgłoś błąd