Choose language

Live matches

Live Streaming from bet365 is subject to geo-restrictions and requires customers to have a funded account or have placed a bet in the last 24 hours in order to view the stream.

  1. Handball HK Malmo - IFK Karlskrona
  2. Ice Hockey Krefeld Pinguine - EHC Munich
  3. Ice Hockey Straubing Tigers - Eisbaren Berlin
  4. Ice Hockey Kolner Haie - Nurnberg
  5. Ice Hockey FC Ingolstadt - Schwenninger
  6. Ice Hockey Adler Mannheim - Bremerhaven
  7. Volleyball Schweriner SC W. - LKS Lodz
  8. Volleyball Chaumont VB 52 - Nice Volley-Ball
  9. Volleyball Stade Poitevin Poitiers - Rennes Etudiants Club
  10. Volleyball Tours Volley-Ball - Nantes Reze Metropole
  11. Volleyball G.F.C.O. Ajaccio - Tourcoing VB Lille
  12. Volleyball AS Cannes - Toulouse V.B.
  13. Tennis Menezes J. - Torpegaard, M
  14. Tennis Ortega-Olmedo R. - Boluda Purkiss C.
  15. Tennis Krstin P. - Marcelo Tomas Barrios-Vera
  16. Tennis Sarkissian, A - Kozlov S.
  17. Tennis Cuevas P. - Schwartzman Diego Sebastian
  18. Ice Hockey New Jersey Devils - Pittsburgh Penguins
  19. Ice Hockey Carolina Hurricanes - New York Rangers
  20. Tennis Diez S. - Pavic A.
  21. Football Deportivo Saprissa - Club Tigres de la UANL
  22. Football CA Independiente de la Chorrera - Toronto FC
  23. Ice Hockey St. Louis Blues - Toronto Maple Leafs
  24. Ice Hockey Minnesota Wild - Anaheim Ducks
  25. Tennis Giraldo S. - Redlicki Mar.
  26. Tennis Oliveira, G - Kwon S.W.
  27. Tennis Sela D. - Couacaud E.
  28. Football Guastatoya - Houston Dynamo
  29. Tennis Gunneswaran P. - Yevseyev, D
  30. Tennis Nedovyesov O. - De Bakker T.
  31. Tennis Laaksonen H. - Kuzmanov D.
  32. Tennis Moriya H. - Gakhov I.
  33. Tennis Soeda, G - Roca Batalla O.
  34. Tennis Zhang Ze - King K.
  35. Ice Hockey Amur Khabarovsk - HC Barys Astana
  36. Ice Hockey Krasnaya Zvezda Kunlun - HC Vladivostok
  37. Volleyball Kuzbass Kemerovo - Fakel Novy Urengoi
  38. Volleyball Yenisei Krasonyarsk - Dinamo-Lo
  39. Ice Hockey Salavat Ufa - Ak Bars Kazan
  40. Volleyball Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg - Eczacibasi Vitra
  41. Ice Hockey Severstal Cherepovets - HC Dinamo Riga
  42. Volleyball Fenerbahce SK. Istanbul - Dynamo Moscow
  43. Volleyball Maritza Plovdiv (Women) - Beziers Volley
  44. Volleyball Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
  45. Volleyball Zenit Kazan - Ufa Ural
  46. Ice Hockey HC Vityaz Podolsk - HK Dinamo Minsk
  47. Ice Hockey Jokerit Helsinki - Slovan Bratislava
  48. Ice Hockey HC Plzen - PSG Zlin
  49. Volleyball VCO Berlin - TV Rottenburg
  50. Volleyball Zenit St. Petersburg - Nova Novokuibyshevsk
  51. Volleyball CSM Bucharest - Chemik Police
  52. Football Bordeaux - Guingamp
  53. Ice Hockey Djurgaardens IF - Malmo IF
  54. Ice Hockey Rogle BK - Farjestad BK Karlstad
  55. Handball Kristiandstad - Alingsas
  56. Handball Savehof IK - Redbergslid
  57. Handball Rhein-Neckar Lowen - Vive Kielce
  58. Volleyball Stuttgart - Vakifbank
  59. Ice Hockey EHC Wolfsburg - Augsburger Panthers
  60. Ice Hockey Iserlohn Roosters - Dusseldorfer EG
  61. Volleyball Berlin Volleys - Alpenvolleys Haching
  62. Volleyball Scandicci - Imoco Volley Conegliano
  63. Handball Toulouse Handball - Paris SG
  64. Football Paris Saint German - Montpellier
  65. Football Boca Juniors - Atl Tucuman
  66. Ice Hockey Detroit Red Wings - Chicago Blackhawks
  67. Ice Hockey Colorado Avalanche - Winnipeg Jets
  68. Basketball CSKA Moscow - Gran Canaria
  69. Basketball Anadolu Efes Istanbul - Olympiacos Pireus
  70. Ice Hockey Skelleftea AIK - Lulea Hockey
  71. Ice Hockey Timra IK - Vaxjo Lakers HC
  72. Ice Hockey Brynas IF - HV71
  73. Ice Hockey Frolunda HC - Mora IK
  74. Basketball Armani Milano - Guerino Vanoli
  75. Handball Montpellier AHB - Chambery HB
  76. Basketball FC Barcelona Lassa - Laboral Kutxa
  77. Basketball Cleveland Cavaliers - Phoenix
  78. Basketball Philadelphia 76ers - Miami Heat
  79. Basketball Brooklyn Nets - Portland Trail Blazers
  80. Football Sporting Kansas City - Dep.Toluca
  81. Basketball Milwaukee Bucks - Boston Celtics
  82. Football Herediano - Atlanta United FC
  83. Basketball Golden State Warriors - Sacramento Kings
  84. Basketball Los Angeles Lakers - Houston Rockets
  85. Ice Hockey HC Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk
  86. Ice Hockey Krasnaya Zvezda Kunlun - HC Barys Astana
  87. Ice Hockey Tractor - SKA St Petersburg
  88. Ice Hockey Mettallurg Magnitogorsk - Ak Bars Kazan
  89. Ice Hockey HC Sochi - Slovan Bratislava
  90. Ice Hockey Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk
  91. Ice Hockey Jokerit Helsinki - HK Dinamo Minsk
  92. Ice Hockey CSKA Moscow - HC Dinamo Riga
  93. Ice Hockey BK Mlada Boleslav - HC Plzen
  94. Ice Hockey Pirati Chomutov - Dynamo Pardubice
  95. Ice Hockey Energiya Karlovy Vary - Brno
  96. Football FC Slovan Liberec - FK Dukla Prague
  97. Ice Hockey Hradec Kralove - Hc Litvinov
  98. Ice Hockey Olomouc - Liberec
  99. Basketball Croatia - Poland
  100. Basketball Darusafaka Dogus - Fenerbahce Ulker
  101. Football Greuther Furth - 1 FC Heidenheim
  102. Football FC Union Berlin - Arminia Вielefeld
  103. Football Dijon FCO - AS Saint Etienne
  104. Basketball BC Zalgiris - KK Buducnost
  105. Football ACS Sepsi - SC Viitorul Constanta
  106. Football AaB Aalborg - SonderjyskE
  107. Football LASK Linz - Austria Vienna
  108. Football VVV Venlo - Heracles
  109. Basketball Panathinaikos Athens - BC Khimki Moscow
  110. Football SC Braga - Cf Belenenses
  111. Football AS Nancy - GFC Ajaccio
  112. Football FK Red Star Belgrade - Valenciennes FC
  113. Football ES Troyes AC - AC Le Havre
  114. Football Dinamo Brest - Grenoble-Foot
  115. Football AC Ajaccio - AJ Auxerre
  116. Football Clermont Foot - FC Lorient
  117. Football Orleans US - FC Sochaux
  118. Football AS Beziers - LB Chateauroux
  119. Football Werder Вremen - VFB Stuttgart
  120. Football AC Milan - Empoli FC
  121. Football KAA Gent - Standard Liege
  122. Football Dundee FC - Hibernian Lfc
  123. Football Cork City FC - Waterford FC
  124. Football Uni College Dublin - Bohemians FC Dublin
  125. Football Sligo Rovers - ST Patricks Athletic
  126. Football RCD Espanyol - Huesca
  127. Basketball Real Madrid - Bayern Munchen
  128. Football Shamrock Rovers FC - Derry City
  129. Football Finn Harps FC - FC Dundalk
  130. Football CD Tenerife - Real Mallorca
  131. Football CD Tondela - FC Porto
  132. Basketball Charlotte Hornets - Washington
  133. Basketball Indiana - New Orleans Pelicans
  134. Basketball Orlando Magic - Chicago Bulls
  135. Basketball Toronto Raptors - San Antonio Spurs
  136. Basketball Atlanta Dream - Detroit Pistons
  137. Basketball New York Knicks - Minnesota
  138. Basketball Memphis Grizzlies - Los Angeles Clippers
  139. Basketball Dallas Mavericks - Denver Nuggets
  140. Basketball Oklahoma City Thunder - Utah Jazz
  141. Football CF Getafe - Real Valladolid
  142. Football 1. Koln - SV Sandhausen
  143. Football VFL Bochum - KSV Holstein Kiel
  144. Football SV Darmstadt - Dresden
  145. Football St Pauli - Ingolstadt 04 II
  146. Football Torino FC - Atalanta Bergamo
  147. Football MFK Okd Karvina - FK Teplice
  148. Football SK Sigma Olomouc - 1. Pribram
  149. Handball Azoty Pulawy - BM Granollers
  150. Football FSV Mainz 05 - Schalke
  151. Football SC Freiburg - Augsburg
  152. Football Borussia M'gladbach - Vfl Wolfsburg
  153. Football Bayern Munchen - Hertha Berlin
  154. Handball Balatonfuredi KSE - Saint-Raphael
  155. Football Velje - Norddsjaelland
  156. Football Astra Ploiesti - Hermannstadt
  157. Football Hearts - FC St Mirren
  158. Football St Johnstone FC - Aberdeen FC
  159. Football Livingston FC - Kilmarnock FC
  160. Football FC Sevilla - FC Barcelona
  161. Football CD Feirense - Moreirense FC
  162. Football Admira - Wacker Innsbruck
  163. Football Asco Atsv Wolfsberg - Cashpoint SCR Altach
  164. Football Paris Saint German - Olympique Nimes
  165. Football FK Mlada Boleslav - FK Baumit Jablonec
  166. Handball Nantes - MOL-Pick Szeged
  167. Football AS Eupen - Zulte-Waregem
  168. Handball Orlen Wisla Plock - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
  169. Football Gimnastica Torrelavega - Cadiz
  170. Football F.Dusseldorf - 1.FC Nurnberg
  171. Football Deportivo Alaves - Celta Vigo
  172. Football Utrecht - AS Excelsior
  173. Handball Team Holstebro - FC Porto
  174. Football CSM Studentesc Iasi - CFR 1907 Cluj
  175. Football Portimonense - Desportivo Aves
  176. Football Neuchatel Xamax - FC Basel
  177. Football FC Sion - St.Gallen
  178. Handball Kristiandstad - HC Vardar PRO
  179. Handball Sporting Clube - Dinamo Bucharest
  180. Handball BM Logrono La Rioja - Fuchse Berlin
  181. Handball RK Nexe - HC Eurofarm Rabotnik
  182. Football PEC Zwolle - De Graafschap
  183. Football Fortuna Sittard - SC Heerenveen
  184. Football SC Amiens - OGC Nice
  185. Football Guingamp - Angers SCO
  186. Football Waasland-Beveren - KV Kortrijk
  187. Football Cercle Bruges - KV Oostende
  188. Football Alcorcon - UD Las Palmas
  189. Football Frosinone - AS Roma
  190. Football Excelsior Mouscron - KSC Lokeren
  191. Football Osasuna - Real Zaragoza
  192. Football Athletic Club Bilbao - SD Eibar
  193. Football Breda - FC Groningen
  194. Football CD Leganes - Valencia FC
  195. Football Hobro - Esbjerg FB
  196. Football Sporting Gijon - CF Rayo Majadahonda
  197. Football Ado den Haag - Ajax Amsterdam
  198. Football Sampdoria - Cagliari
  199. Football Dunarea Calarasi - Dinamo Bucaresti
  200. Handball Grundfos Tatabanya KC - Hannover-Burgdorf
  201. Football Hamilton - Rangers FC
  202. Football AC Horsens - OB Odense
  203. Football SV Mattersburg - SK Sturm Graz
  204. Football TSV Hartberg - St Polten-Spratzern
  205. Football Anderlecht - Club Brugge
  206. Football PSV - Feyenoord Rotterdam
  207. Football FC Emmen - Vitesse Arnheim
  208. Football US Sassuolo - Spal
  209. Football Chievo Verona - Genoa
  210. Football FC Bologna - Juventus Turin
  211. Football FC Nantes - Bordeaux
  212. Football Toulouse - SM Caen
  213. Football Montpellier - Stade Reims
  214. Handball THW Kiel - GOG Svendborg TGI
  215. Football Hannover 96 - Eintracht Frankfurt
  216. Football CD Santa Clara - Nacional Asuncion
  217. Football Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland
  218. Football Botosani - CS GAZ Metan Medias
  219. Football FC Lugano - Young Boys
  220. Football FC Thun - Grasshopperss
  221. Football FC Zurich - FC Luzern
  222. Football Almeria CF - CF Cordoba
  223. Football Atletico Madrid - Villarreal CF
  224. Football Willem II - AZ Alkmaar
  225. Football SK Rapid Vienna - RB Salzburg
  226. Football Stade Rennais FC - Olympique de Marseille
  227. Football Sparta Prague - Banik Ostrava
  228. Handball Motor - Skjern Handbold
  229. Handball RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko - Paris SG
  230. Handball Ferencvaros - Flensburg-Handewitt
  231. Handball MKB Veszprem KC - M.Brest
  232. Football Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen
  233. Football FC Parma - SSC Napoli
  234. Football KRC Genk - FC Antwerp
  235. Football Broendby - Randers FC
  236. Football Malaga CF - Deportivo La Coruna
  237. Football CD Lugo - Elche
  238. Football Real Valladolid - Betis Sevilla
  239. Football Boavista FC - Rio Ave FC
  240. Handball Montpellier AHB - FC Barcelona Lassa
  241. Football St. Truidense VV - Royal Charleroi
  242. Football UD Extremadura - Numancia CD
  243. Football Fiorentina - Inter Milan
  244. Football FC Levante - Real Madrid
  245. Football AS Monaco FC - Olympique Lyon
  246. Football Opava - FC Viktoria Plzen
  247. Football CS Maritimo Madeira B - Sporting Lisbon
  248. Football RC Lens - Chamois Niort FC
  249. Football Benfica Lisbon - Chaves
Report error