Wybierz język

Mecze na żywo

  1. Siatkówka Hungary - FYR Macedonia
  2. Tenis Zizou Bergs - Choinski J.
  3. Siatkówka Ukraine - Switzerland
  4. Siatkówka Moldova - Montenegro
  5. Siatkówka Slovakia - Iceland
  6. Piłka nożna FC Barcelona - Boca Juniors
  7. Siatkówka Israel - Latvia
  8. Siatkówka Romania - Denmark
  9. Tenis Pellegrino A. - Bagnis, F
  10. Siatkówka Spain - Georgia
  11. Siatkówka Austria - Croatia
  12. Siatkówka Greece - Luxembourg
  13. Tenis Zverev A. - Dimitrov G.
  14. Tenis Polansky P. - Aragone J.
  15. Siatkówka Portugal - Albania
  16. Tenis Garcia-Lopez G. - Fucsovics M.
  17. Tenis Borna Gojo - Kubler J.
  18. Tenis Muller G. - Maden Y.
  19. Tenis Anisimova, Amanda - Martic P.
  20. Tenis Kokkinakis T. - Barrere G.
  21. Piłka nożna Club De Deportes Temuco - San Lorenzo
  22. Koszykówka WAS Mystics - Indiana
  23. Piłka nożna Washington DC - Portland Timbers
  24. Piłka nożna Millonarios Bogota - General Diaz
  25. Tenis Popyrin, A - Mousley, Bradley
  26. Piłka nożna Los Angeles FC - Real Salt Lake
  27. Koszykówka New York Liberty - LV Aces
  28. Tenis Xia Z. - Nam J. S.
  29. Piłka nożna HJK Helsinki - Olympija Ljubljana
  30. Piłka nożna FC Kobenhagen - CSKA Sofia
  31. Piłka nożna Zenit Saint-Petersburg - Dinamo Minsk
  32. Piłka nożna APOEL FC - Hapoel Beer Sheva
  33. Piłka nożna FC Midtjylland - The New Saints FC
  34. Piłka nożna VMFD Zalgiris - FC Sevilla
  35. Piłka nożna Suduva Marijampole - ZFK Spartak Subotica Women
  36. Piłka nożna Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Minsk
  37. Piłka nożna Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Pyunik Yerevan
  38. Piłka nożna LASK Linz - Besiktas
  39. Piłka nożna FC Basel - Vitesse Arnheim
  40. Piłka nożna Broendby - ZFK Spartak Subotica Women
  41. Piłka nożna NK Maribor - Rangers FC
  42. Piłka nożna Partizan Belgrad - Norddsjaelland
  43. Piłka nożna FC Steaua Bucuresti - HNK Hajduk Split
  44. Piłka nożna Feyenoord Rotterdam - AS Trencin
  45. Piłka nożna SK Rapid Vienna - Slovan Bratislava
  46. Piłka nożna Sunderland AFC - Sheffield United FC
  47. Piłka nożna Burnley FC - Basaksehir
  48. Piłka nożna Bordeaux - FK Illichivets Mariupol
  49. Piłka nożna Rosenborg BK - Cork City FC
  50. Piłka nożna Botafogo RJ - Club Nacional Football Montevideo
  51. Piłka nożna Colon de Santa Fe - SAO Paulo SP
  52. Piłka nożna Defensor Sporting - Fluminense
  53. Piłka nożna FK Dukla Prague - 1 FC Slovacko
  54. Piłka nożna IK Sirius - Dalkurd
  55. Piłka nożna SonderjyskE - Vendsyssel FF
  56. Piłka nożna CSM Studentesc Iasi - Botosani
  57. Piłka nożna Cadiz - Almeria CF
  58. Piłka nożna FC Groningen - Willem II
  59. Piłka nożna AC Le Havre - Clermont Foot
  60. Piłka nożna FC Sochaux - Dinamo Brest
  61. Piłka nożna GFC Ajaccio - Grenoble-Foot
  62. Piłka nożna Chamois Niort FC - Orleans US
  63. Piłka nożna LB Chateauroux - Red Star FC
  64. Piłka nożna AJ Auxerre - AS Nancy
  65. Piłka nożna FC Lorient - Valenciennes FC
  66. Piłka nożna FC Paris - AS Beziers
  67. Piłka nożna NK Dinamo Zagreb - ZNK Osijek
  68. Piłka nożna Girona FC - Real Valladolid
  69. Piłka nożna Anderlecht - Excelsior Mouscron
  70. Piłka nożna Stade Reims - Olympique Lyon
  71. Piłka nożna Birmingham City - Swansea City
  72. Piłka nożna Limerick 37 FC - Sligo Rovers
  73. Piłka nożna Bray Wanderers AFC - FC Dundalk
  74. Piłka nożna Derry City - Waterford FC
  75. Piłka nożna Cork City FC - ST Patricks Athletic
  76. Piłka nożna Trabzonspor - Sivasspor
  77. Piłka nożna Shamrock Rovers FC - Bohemians FC Dublin
  78. Piłka nożna Desportivo Aves - CD Tondela
  79. Piłka nożna Albacete Balompie - Deportivo La Coruna
  80. Piłka nożna Betis Sevilla - FC Levante
  81. Piłka nożna CA Talleres - CA Rosario Central
  82. Piłka nożna Newells Old Boys - Independente
  83. Piłka nożna RC Lens - ES Troyes AC
  84. Piłka nożna Millwall - Derby County FC
  85. Piłka nożna Malmo FF - Trelleborgs FF
  86. Piłka nożna Guingamp - Paris Saint German
  87. Piłka nożna Astra Ploiesti - Dunarea Calarasi
  88. Piłka nożna FC Slovan Liberec - Bohemians FC Dublin
  89. Piłka nożna FK Mlada Boleslav - Opava
  90. Piłka nożna AS Trencin - FK Teplice
  91. Piłka nożna RB Salzburg - TSV Hartberg
  92. Piłka nożna Wacker Innsbruck - St Polten-Spratzern
  93. Piłka nożna SV Mattersburg - Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
  94. Piłka nożna Chievo Verona - Juventus Turin
  95. Piłka nożna KSC Lokeren - Standard Liege
  96. Piłka nożna Celta Vigo - RCD Espanyol
  97. Piłka nożna Bursaspor - Kayserispor
  98. Piłka nożna Preston North End - Stoke City
  99. Piłka nożna VVV Venlo - Ajax Amsterdam
  100. Piłka nożna Breda - De Graafschap
  101. Piłka nożna SK Slavia Prague - FK Baumit Jablonec
  102. Piłka nożna Elche - Granada CF
  103. Piłka nożna CD Lugo - Malaga CF
  104. Piłka nożna Dijon FCO - FC Nantes
  105. Piłka nożna Stade Rennais FC - Angers SCO
  106. Piłka nożna SC Amiens - Montpellier
  107. Piłka nożna AS Monaco FC - FC Lille Sud
  108. Piłka nożna SM Caen - OGC Nice
  109. Piłka nożna SC Viitorul Constanta - CS GAZ Metan Medias
  110. Piłka nożna Cercle Bruges - Zulte-Waregem
  111. Piłka nożna Waasland-Beveren - Sint-Truidense
  112. Piłka nożna Villarreal CF - Real Sociedad
  113. Piłka nożna Lazio Roma - SSC Napoli
  114. Piłka nożna KV Kortrijk - KV Oostende
  115. Piłka nożna Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon
  116. Piłka nożna Heracles - Ado den Haag
  117. Piłka nożna Fortuna Sittard - PSV
  118. Piłka nożna Antalyaspor - Kombassan Konyaspor
  119. Piłka nożna Malatyaspor - Fenerbahce
  120. Piłka nożna CF Cordoba - Numancia CD
  121. Piłka nożna FC Barcelona - Deportivo Alaves
  122. Piłka nożna Corinthians - Gremio-RS
  123. Piłka nożna Norddsjaelland - Velje
  124. Piłka nożna Utrecht - PEC Zwolle
  125. Piłka nożna Randers FC - Hobro
  126. Piłka nożna Feyenoord Rotterdam - AS Excelsior
  127. Piłka nożna FC Emmen - AZ Alkmaar
  128. Piłka nożna FC Antwerp - Club Brugge
  129. Piłka nożna Strasbourg - AS Saint Etienne
  130. Piłka nożna GIF Sundsvall - BK Hacken
  131. Piłka nożna IF Elfsborg - IFK Norrkoping
  132. Piłka nożna MFK Okd Karvina - FC Viktoria Plzen
  133. Piłka nożna Aarhus GF - FC Kobenhagen
  134. Piłka nożna SC Heerenveen - Vitesse Arnheim
  135. Piłka nożna Toulouse - Bordeaux
  136. Piłka nożna FC Steaua Bucuresti - ACS Sepsi
  137. Piłka nożna LASK Linz - SK Rapid Vienna
  138. Piłka nożna Austria Vienna - Admira
  139. Piłka nożna Club Nacional Football Montevideo - Moreirense FC
  140. Piłka nożna Rio Ave FC - Maritimo Madeira
  141. Piłka nożna SK Sturm Graz - Cashpoint SCR Altach
  142. Piłka nożna Djurgardens IF - Kalmar FF
  143. Piłka nożna IF Brommapojkarna - AIK Fotboll
  144. Piłka nożna Torino FC - AS Roma
  145. Piłka nożna KRC Genk - Royal Charleroi
  146. Piłka nożna Broendby - Esbjerg FB
  147. Piłka nożna Sparta Prague - 1. Pribram
  148. Piłka nożna SD Eibar - Huesca
  149. Piłka nożna Akhisar Belediyespor - Rizespor
  150. Piłka nożna Erzurum BBSK - Besiktas
  151. Piłka nożna HNK Rijeka - NK Rudes
  152. Piłka nożna Real Mallorca - Osasuna
  153. Piłka nożna Real Oviedo - Extremadura
  154. Piłka nożna Cf Belenenses - FC Porto
  155. Piłka nożna OB Odense - FC Midtjylland
  156. Piłka nożna CFR 1907 Cluj - Dinamo Bucaresti
  157. Piłka nożna AS Eupen - KAA Gent
  158. Piłka nożna Cork City FC - ST Patricks Athletic
  159. Piłka nożna Real Valladolid - FC Sevilla
  160. Piłka nożna FC Bologna - Spal
  161. Piłka nożna US Sassuolo - Inter Milan
  162. Piłka nożna Sampdoria - Fiorentina
  163. Piłka nożna FC Parma - Udinese Calcio
  164. Piłka nożna Empoli FC - Cagliari
  165. Piłka nożna AC Milan - Genoa
  166. Piłka nożna Real Zaragoza - CF Rayo Majadahonda
  167. Piłka nożna Olympique Nimes - Olympique de Marseille
  168. Piłka nożna Botafogo RJ - Atletico Mineiro MG
  169. Piłka nożna HNK Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica
  170. Piłka nożna CD Santa Clara - SC Braga
  171. Piłka nożna UD Las Palmas - CF Reus Deportiu
  172. Piłka nożna Real Madrid - CF Getafe
  173. Piłka nożna SAO Paulo SP - Chapecoense-SC
  174. Piłka nożna Club Nacional Football Montevideo - Velez Sarsfield
  175. Piłka nożna Hermannstadt - FC Voluntari
  176. Piłka nożna SK Sigma Olomouc - Banik Ostrava
  177. Piłka nożna Hammarby - Orebro SK
  178. Piłka nożna IFK Goteborg - Ostersund
  179. Piłka nożna AC Horsens - AaB Aalborg
  180. Piłka nożna Valencia FC - Atletico Madrid
  181. Piłka nożna Universitatea Craiova - Concordia Chiajna
  182. Piłka nożna Gimnastica Torrelavega - CD Tenerife
  183. Piłka nożna Atalanta Bergamo - Frosinone
  184. Piłka nożna Estudiantes De La Plata - Boca Juniors
  185. Piłka nożna FC Metz - AC Ajaccio
  186. Piłka nożna Athletic Club Bilbao - CD Leganes
  187. Piłka nożna San Martin de Tucuman - CA Union de Santa Fe
  188. Piłka nożna Independente - Santos FC






Powiązane treści

Zgłoś błąd