Wybierz język

Mecze na żywo

  1. Piłka nożna AS Trencin - Banik Ostrava
  2. Hokej Neftekhimik - Ak Bars Kazan
  3. Hokej Torpedo N. Novgorod - Mettallurg Magnitogorsk
  4. Piłka nożna Slaven Koprivnica - NK Rudes
  5. Tenis Nishikori K. - Basilashvili N.
  6. Piłka nożna Ingolstadt 04 II - St Pauli
  7. Piłka nożna SV Sandhausen - FC Koln
  8. Hokej HC Sochi - Tractor
  9. Piłka nożna Velje - Esbjerg FB
  10. Piłka nożna IF Brommapojkarna - GIF Sundsvall
  11. Piłka nożna BB Erzurum - Ankaragucu
  12. Piłka nożna Bursaspor - Basaksehir
  13. Hokej EHC Munich - Augsburger Panthers
  14. Hokej Eisbaren Berlin - Bremerhaven
  15. Hokej EHC Wolfsburg - Straubing Tigers
  16. Hokej Kolner Haie - FC Ingolstadt
  17. Hokej Adler Mannheim - Nurnberg
  18. Hokej Krefeld Pinguine - Iserlohn Roosters
  19. Hokej Schwenninger - Dusseldorfer EG
  20. Tenis Bachinger M. - Maden Y.
  21. Siatkówka Poland - Argentina
  22. Siatkówka Bulgaria - Iran
  23. Piłka nożna Heracles - De Graafschap
  24. Piłka nożna CSM Studentesc Iasi - Dinamo Bucaresti
  25. Piłka nożna LB Chateauroux - AS Beziers
  26. Piłka nożna GFC Ajaccio - AS Nancy
  27. Piłka nożna FC Sochaux - Orleans US
  28. Piłka nożna AC Le Havre - ES Troyes AC
  29. Piłka nożna FC Lorient - Clermont Foot
  30. Piłka nożna Grenoble-Foot - Dinamo Brest
  31. Piłka nożna AJ Auxerre - AC Ajaccio
  32. Piłka nożna Valenciennes FC - Red Star FC
  33. Piłka nożna Cork City FC - FC Dundalk
  34. Piłka nożna VFB Stuttgart - F.Dusseldorf
  35. Piłka nożna US Sassuolo - Empoli FC
  36. Piłka nożna Zulte-Waregem - KV Kortrijk
  37. Siatkówka Belgium - Slovenia
  38. Piłka nożna AS Monaco FC - Olympique Nimes
  39. Piłka nożna Wigan Athletic - Bristol Academy WFC
  40. Piłka nożna Bray Wanderers AFC - Limerick 37 FC
  41. Piłka nożna Waterford FC - Sligo Rovers
  42. Piłka nożna Huesca - Real Sociedad
  43. Siatkówka Italy - Finland
  44. Piłka nożna Boavista FC - Chaves
  45. Piłka nożna Union Comercio - Lima
  46. Piłka nożna San Lorenzo - CA Patronato
  47. Piłka nożna Colon de Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz A.t.
  48. Piłka nożna Huancayo - UTC de Cajamarca
  49. Piłka nożna Malatyaspor - Rizespor
  50. Piłka nożna Real Valladolid - Deportivo Alaves
  51. Piłka nożna KSV Holstein Kiel - VFL Bochum
  52. Piłka nożna Arminia Bielefeld - FC Union Berlin
  53. Piłka nożna Dresden - SV Darmstadt
  54. Hokej Salavat Ufa - HC Barys Astana
  55. Piłka nożna Hermannstadt - CFR 1907 Cluj
  56. Piłka nożna FC Parma - Cagliari
  57. Piłka nożna SK Sigma Olomouc - FK Dukla Prague
  58. Piłka ręczna Chehovskie Medvedi - Sporting Clube
  59. Piłka nożna FC Paris - FC Metz
  60. Piłka nożna Kayserispor - Kombassan Konyaspor
  61. Hokej Malmo IF - Farjestad BK Karlstad
  62. Hokej HV71 - Lulea Hockey
  63. Piłka nożna Hertha Berlin - Moenchengladbach
  64. Piłka nożna 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund
  65. Piłka nożna Vfl Wolfsburg II - SC Freiburg
  66. Piłka nożna Augsburg - Werder Вremen
  67. Piłka nożna 1. FC Nurnberg - Hannover 96
  68. Piłka nożna IK Sirius - Ostersund
  69. Piłka nożna Trelleborgs FF - Djurgardens IF
  70. Piłka nożna IF Elfsborg - Orebro SK
  71. Piłka nożna Randers FC - Vendsyssel FF
  72. Hokej Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA St Petersburg
  73. Hokej Severstal Cherepovets - HC Vityaz Podolsk
  74. Hokej Dinamo Moscow - HK Dinamo Minsk
  75. Hokej Avangard Omsk - Krasnaya Zvezda Kunlun
  76. Piłka nożna Aston Villa - Sheffield United FC
  77. Piłka nożna Osasuna - Sporting Gijon
  78. Piłka nożna Celta Vigo - Real Valladolid
  79. Piłka nożna SD Eibar - CD Leganes
  80. Piłka nożna ZNK Osijek - HNK Gorica
  81. Piłka nożna FC Lille Sud - FC Nantes
  82. Piłka nożna MFK Okd Karvina - 1. Pribram
  83. Piłka nożna FK Mlada Boleslav - 1 FC Slovacko
  84. Piłka nożna Opava - FK Teplice
  85. Piłka nożna Botosani - Concordia Chiajna
  86. Piłka nożna St Polten-Spratzern - TSV Hartberg
  87. Piłka nożna Cashpoint SCR Altach - Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
  88. Piłka nożna SK Sturm Graz - SV Mattersburg
  89. Piłka nożna Asteras Tripolis - GS Apollon Smyrnis
  90. Piłka ręczna HC Vardar PRO - Kristiandstad
  91. Piłka nożna CD Santa Clara - Rio Ave FC
  92. Piłka nożna Fiorentina - Spal
  93. Piłka nożna Dalkurd - IFK Norrkoping
  94. Piłka nożna Waasland-Beveren - Royal Charleroi
  95. Hokej HC Orebro - Djurgaardens IF
  96. Hokej Rogle BK - Brynas IF
  97. Hokej Skelleftea AIK - Timra IK
  98. Hokej Frolunda HC - Mora IK
  99. Piłka nożna Derry City - Shamrock Rovers FC
  100. Piłka nożna Real Zaragoza - CD Lugo
  101. Piłka nożna CF Rayo Majadahonda - UD Extremadura
  102. Piłka ręczna FC Barcelona Lassa - MKB Veszprem KC
  103. Piłka ręczna HC Tatran Presov - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
  104. Piłka ręczna Vive Kielce - Rhein-Neckar Lowen
  105. Piłka nożna Trabzonspor - Goztepespor
  106. Piłka nożna Newells Old Boys - Club Atletico Lanus
  107. Piłka nożna Schalke - Bayern Munchen
  108. Piłka nożna CF Getafe - Atletico Madrid
  109. Piłka nożna Fortuna Sittard - Willem II
  110. Piłka nożna Queens Park Rangers FC - Norwich City FC
  111. Piłka nożna ST Patricks Athletic - Bohemians FC Dublin
  112. Piłka ręczna HC Meshkov Brest - Montpellier AHB
  113. Koszykówka Paris Levallois - Le Mans SB
  114. Piłka nożna Grasshopperss - Neuchatel Xamax
  115. Piłka nożna FC Thun - FC Sion
  116. Piłka nożna Sparta Prague - FC Slovan Liberec
  117. Piłka nożna NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka
  118. Piłka nożna PAS Giannina FC - Aris Thessaloniki
  119. Piłka ręczna Ademar - Dinamo Bucharest
  120. Piłka nożna AS Excelsior - SC Heerenveen
  121. Piłka nożna VVV Venlo - Breda
  122. Piłka nożna Stade Reims - Dijon FCO
  123. Piłka nożna AS Saint Etienne - SM Caen
  124. Piłka nożna Strasbourg - SC Amiens
  125. Piłka nożna Montpellier - OGC Nice
  126. Piłka nożna Angers SCO - Toulouse
  127. Piłka nożna KSC Lokeren - Excelsior Mouscron
  128. Piłka nożna AS Eupen - KV Oostende
  129. Piłka nożna Maritimo Madeira - Cf Belenenses
  130. Piłka nożna Universitatea Craiova - SC Viitorul Constanta
  131. Piłka nożna Sampdoria - Inter Milan
  132. Piłka nożna Sint-Truidense - FC Antwerp
  133. Piłka nożna CF Cordoba - CD Tenerife
  134. Piłka nożna CA Talleres - Velez Sarsfield
  135. Piłka nożna Real Madrid - RCD Espanyol
  136. Piłka nożna Vitesse Arnheim - Ado den Haag
  137. Piłka nożna SAO Paulo SP - America Mineiro
  138. Piłka nożna Los Angeles FC - San Jose Earthquakes
  139. Piłka nożna Vitoria Setubal - FC Porto
  140. Piłka nożna Defensa Justicia - Estudiantes De La Plata
  141. Piłka nożna Sport Rosario - Comerciantes Unidos
  142. Piłka nożna Atlanta United FC - Real Salt Lake
  143. Piłka nożna CA Banfield - Independente
  144. Piłka nożna Columbus Crew - Colorado Rapids
  145. Piłka nożna Montreal Impact - New York City
  146. Piłka nożna New England FC - Chicago Fire
  147. Piłka nożna Orlando City - Houston Dynamo
  148. Piłka nożna Minnesota United Fc - Portland Timbers
  149. Piłka nożna Sport Boys - Real Garcilaso
  150. Piłka nożna FC Levante - FC Sevilla
  151. Piłka nożna SonderjyskE - FC Midtjylland
  152. Piłka nożna Real Mallorca - Albacete Balompie
  153. Piłka nożna Feyenoord Rotterdam - Utrecht
  154. Piłka nożna Torino FC - SSC Napoli
  155. Piłka nożna Paderborn 07 - FC Magdeburg
  156. Piłka nożna MSV Duisburg - FC Erzgebirge Aue
  157. Piłka nożna 1 FC Heidenheim - Greuther Furth
  158. Piłka nożna Hamburger SV - SSV Jahn Regensburg
  159. Piłka nożna Kilmarnock FC - Celtic FC
  160. Piłka nożna Hobro - AaB Aalborg
  161. Piłka nożna FC Emmen - PEC Zwolle
  162. Piłka nożna FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar
  163. Piłka nożna KAA Gent - Club Brugge
  164. Piłka nożna Austria Vienna - LASK Linz
  165. Piłka nożna Wacker Innsbruck - Admira
  166. Piłka nożna FC Bologna - AS Roma
  167. Piłka nożna Chievo Verona - Udinese Calcio
  168. Piłka nożna Lazio Roma - Genoa
  169. Piłka nożna Stade Rennais FC - Paris Saint German
  170. Piłka nożna AIK Fotboll - Hammarby
  171. Piłka nożna Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor
  172. Piłka nożna Bayer Leverkusen - FSV Mainz 05
  173. Piłka nożna St.Gallen - FC Lugano
  174. Piłka nożna FC Zurich - FC Luzern
  175. Piłka nożna Young Boys - FC Basel
  176. Piłka nożna FC Kobenhagen - Norddsjaelland
  177. Piłka nożna Real Oviedo - Elche
  178. Hokej HC Dinamo Riga - Spartak Moskau
  179. Piłka nożna San Martin de Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors
  180. Piłka nożna CA Tigre - Huracan
  181. Piłka nożna Villarreal CF - Valencia FC
  182. Piłka nożna PSV - Ajax Amsterdam
  183. Piłka ręczna Skjern Handbold - Motor
  184. Piłka nożna Guingamp - Bordeaux
  185. Piłka nożna CD Feirense - Atl.Nacional
  186. Piłka nożna CD Tondela - Moreirense FC
  187. Piłka nożna RB Salzburg - SK Rapid Vienna
  188. Piłka ręczna Paris SG - RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
  189. Piłka ręczna RK Metalurg Skopje - Besiktas Istanbul
  190. Piłka nożna Malmo FF - Kalmar FF
  191. Piłka nożna Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Leipzig
  192. Piłka nożna AC Milan - Atalanta Bergamo
  193. Piłka nożna Anderlecht - Standard Liege
  194. Piłka nożna Aarhus GF - Broendby
  195. Piłka nożna SK Slavia Prague - Bohemians FC Dublin
  196. Piłka nożna CF Reus Deportiu - Gimnastica Torrelavega
  197. Piłka nożna UD Las Palmas - Malaga CF
  198. Piłka nożna Numancia CD - Almeria CF
  199. Piłka nożna Akhisar Belediyespor - Galatasaray SK
  200. Piłka nożna Antalyaspor - Sivasspor
  201. Piłka ręczna Elverum Handball - Orlen Wisla Plock
  202. Piłka nożna Gimnasia y Esgrima - CA Rosario Central
  203. Piłka nożna San Martin de Tucuman - Atl Tucuman
  204. Koszykówka AS Monaco - Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne
  205. Piłka ręczna AIK Sztokh. - Eskilstuna GUIF
  206. Piłka nożna Philadelphia - Sporting Kansas City
  207. Piłka ręczna Pick Szeged - Nantes
  208. Piłka nożna Benfica Lisbon - Desportivo Aves
  209. Piłka nożna PAOK - AEK Athen
  210. Piłka nożna Betis Sevilla - Athletic Club Bilbao
  211. Piłka nożna Cercle Bruges - KRC Genk
  212. Piłka nożna FC Steaua Bucuresti - Dunarea Calarasi
  213. Piłka nożna Cadiz - Alcorcon
  214. Piłka nożna Frosinone - Juventus Turin
  215. Piłka nożna Sporting Cristal - Deportivo Municipal
  216. Piłka nożna FC Barcelona - Girona FC
  217. Piłka nożna Olympique Lyon - Olympique de Marseille
  218. Piłka nożna Flamengo-RJ - Atletico Mineiro MG
  219. Piłka nożna Corinthians - Internacional RS
  220. Piłka nożna Portimonense - Vitoria Guimaraes
  221. Piłka nożna Boca Juniors - River Plate FC
  222. Piłka nożna Cruzeiro MG - Santos FC
  223. Piłka nożna Los Angeles FC - Seattle Sounders FC
  224. Piłka nożna Vancouver Whitecaps - FC Dallas
  225. Hokej Tractor - Salavat Ufa
  226. Piłka nożna FK Baumit Jablonec - FC Viktoria Plzen
  227. Hokej Neftekhimik - Krasnaya Zvezda Kunlun
  228. Hokej Ak Bars Kazan - Sibir Novosibirsk
  229. Hokej Dinamo Moscow - HC Barys Astana
  230. Hokej Avangard Omsk - Amur Khabarovsk
  231. Piłka nożna Panionios Athens - Olympiacos Pireus
  232. Piłka nożna BK Hacken - IFK Goteborg
  233. Piłka nożna OB Odense - AC Horsens
  234. Piłka nożna Fenerbahce - Besiktas
  235. Piłka nożna Astra Ploiesti - CS GAZ Metan Medias
  236. Piłka nożna Chamois Niort FC - RC Lens
  237. Piłka nożna Deportivo La Coruna - Granada CF
  238. Piłka nożna SC Braga - Sporting Lisbon
  239. Piłka nożna CA Aldosivi - CA Belgrano De Cordoba
  240. Piłka nożna Atl.Nacional - CA Union de Santa Fe
  241. Hokej Mettallurg Magnitogorsk - Severstal Cherepovets
  242. Hokej Auto Yekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
  243. Piłka nożna Werder Вremen - Hertha Berlin
  244. Hokej HC Dinamo Riga - Jokerit Helsinki
  245. Hokej Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Moskau
  246. Hokej CSKA Moscow - HC Sochi
  247. Piłka nożna FC Union Berlin - KSV Holstein Kiel
  248. Piłka nożna VFL Bochum - Dresden
  249. Piłka nożna FC Koln - Ingolstadt 04 II
  250. Piłka nożna SV Darmstadt - Arminia Bielefeld
  251. Piłka nożna AS Monaco FC - Angers SCO
  252. Piłka nożna FC Nantes - OGC Nice
  253. Piłka nożna Orebro SK - IK Sirius
  254. Piłka nożna RCD Espanyol - SD Eibar
  255. Piłka nożna Bayern Munchen - Augsburg
  256. Piłka nożna SC Freiburg - Schalke
  257. Piłka nożna Hannover 96 - 1899 Hoffenheim
  258. Piłka nożna Wolverhampton - Leicester City
  259. Piłka nożna Oxford - Manchester City
  260. Piłka nożna Real Sociedad - Real Valladolid
  261. Piłka nożna Inter Milan - Fiorentina
  262. Piłka nożna Toulouse - AS Saint Etienne
  263. Piłka nożna WBA - Crystal Palace
  264. Piłka nożna Manchester United FC - Derby County FC
  265. Piłka nożna Atletico Madrid - Huesca
  266. Hokej Neftekhimik - Amur Khabarovsk
  267. Hokej Torpedo N. Novgorod - HC Vladivostok
  268. Hokej Ak Bars Kazan - Krasnaya Zvezda Kunlun
  269. Hokej HC Vityaz Podolsk - HC Barys Astana
  270. Hokej HK Dinamo Minsk - Salavat Ufa
  271. Hokej SKA St Petersburg - Sibir Novosibirsk
  272. Piłka nożna SM Caen - Montpellier
  273. Piłka nożna Bordeaux - FC Lille Sud
  274. Piłka nożna SC Amiens - Stade Rennais FC
  275. Piłka nożna Dijon FCO - Olympique Lyon
  276. Piłka nożna Olympique de Marseille - Strasbourg
  277. Piłka nożna Olympique Nimes - Guingamp
  278. Piłka nożna Udinese Calcio - Lazio Roma
  279. Piłka nożna Hammarby - IF Elfsborg
  280. Piłka nożna IFK Norrkoping - Malmo FF
  281. Piłka nożna GIF Sundsvall - Djurgardens IF
  282. Piłka nożna Ostersund - IF Brommapojkarna
  283. Piłka nożna Trelleborgs FF - Dalkurd
  284. Piłka nożna Athletic Club Bilbao - Villarreal CF
  285. Piłka nożna CD Leganes - FC Barcelona
  286. Piłka nożna Arsenal London - Brentford
  287. Piłka nożna Liverpool FC - Chelsea FC
  288. Piłka nożna Paris Saint German - Stade Reims
  289. Piłka nożna SSC Napoli - FC Parma
  290. Piłka nożna AS Roma - Frosinone
  291. Piłka nożna Juventus Turin - FC Bologna
  292. Piłka nożna Genoa - Chievo Verona
  293. Piłka nożna Atalanta Bergamo - Torino FC
  294. Piłka nożna Cagliari - Sampdoria
  295. Piłka nożna Tottenham Hotspur - Watford
  296. Piłka nożna FC Sevilla - Real Madrid
  297. Piłka nożna Valencia FC - Celta Vigo






Powiązane treści

Zgłoś błąd