Wybierz język

Mecze na żywo

  1. Piłka nożna CD Feirense - Vitoria Guimaraes
  2. Piłka nożna FC Metz - SM Caen
  3. Piłka nożna Guingamp - AS Monaco FC
  4. Piłka nożna Toulouse - Angers SCO
  5. Piłka nożna SC Amiens - Strasbourg
  6. Piłka nożna Sint-Truidense - AS Eupen
  7. Siatkówka Chaumont VB 52 - Paris Volley
  8. Piłka nożna Brno XI - FC Viktoria Plzen
  9. Piłka nożna KRC Genk - Anderlecht
  10. Piłka nożna CA Talleres - Gimnasia y Esgrima
  11. Siatkówka Imoco Volley Conegliano - Igor Gorgonzola Novara
  12. Koszykówka Miami Heat - Philadelphia 76ers
  13. Tenis Dellien H. - Londero J.
  14. Piłka nożna Cardiff City FC - Nottingham Forest
  15. Piłka nożna AC Milan - Benevento
  16. Piłka ręczna Saint-Raphael - BM Granollers
  17. Piłka nożna Houston Dynamo - Toronto FC
  18. Piłka nożna Bahia-BA - Santos FC
  19. Tenis Arevalo M. - Schnur, B
  20. Hokej Tampa Bay - New Jersey Devils
  21. Piłka nożna GD Estoril Praia - Benfica Lisbon
  22. Piłka nożna New York RB - Chicago Fire
  23. Piłka nożna CA Banfield - Godoy Cruz A.t.
  24. Koszykówka New Orleans Pelicans - Portland Trail Blazers
  25. Tenis Eubanks - Krstin P.
  26. Piłka nożna Flamengo-RJ - America Mineiro
  27. Piłka nożna San Lorenzo - Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors
  28. Piłka nożna Orlando City - San Jose Earthquakes
  29. Piłka nożna Columbus Crew - New England FC
  30. Koszykówka Houston Rockets - MIN Timberwolves
  31. Piłka nożna FC Dallas - Philadelphia
  32. Hokej Boston Bruins - Toronto Maple Leafs
  33. Piłka nożna Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids
  34. Koszykówka Utah Jazz - Oklahoma City Thunder
  35. Piłka nożna Los Angeles Galaxy - Atlanta United
  36. Piłka nożna SKA-Khabarovsk - Dinamo Moscow
  37. Hokej Japan - Estonia
  38. Piłka nożna Girona FC - RCD Espanyol
  39. Piłka nożna Alcorcon - Osasuna
  40. Piłka nożna FC Helsingor - Silkeborg IF
  41. Piłka nożna Cagliari - FC Bologna
  42. Koszykówka Bilbao basket - MoraBanc Andorra
  43. Koszykówka Real Betis - Gran Canaria
  44. Koszykówka FC Barcelona Lassa - Gipuzkoa Basket
  45. Hokej Great Britain - Slovenia
  46. Piłka nożna FK Arsenal Tula - Zenit Saint-Petersburg
  47. Piłka nożna Zorya Luhansk - FK Illichivets Mariupol
  48. Piłka nożna Olimpik Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv
  49. Piłka nożna Triglav Kranj - NK Ankaran Hrvatini
  50. Piłka nożna Rangers FC - Hearts
  51. Piłka nożna FC Erzgebirge Aue - MSV Duisburg
  52. Piłka nożna 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Dresden
  53. Piłka nożna F.Dusseldorf - FC Ingolstadt
  54. Piłka nożna OB Odense - Lyngby
  55. Hokej EHC Munich - Eisbaren Berlin
  56. Piłka nożna RB Salzburg - Rheindorf Altach
  57. Piłka nożna OGC Nice - Montpellier
  58. Piłka nożna Udinese Calcio - Crotone
  59. Piłka nożna Lazio Roma - Sampdoria
  60. Piłka nożna Chievo Verona - Inter Milan
  61. Piłka nożna Atalanta Bergamo - Torino FC
  62. Hokej Skelleftea AIK - Vaxjo Lakers HC
  63. Piłka nożna Dalkurd - GIF Sundsvall
  64. Piłka nożna BK Hacken - Hammarby
  65. Piłka nożna Kombassan Konyaspor - Kasimpasa
  66. Piłka nożna Akhisar Belediyespor - Goztepespor
  67. Hokej Ukraine - Romania
  68. Koszykówka Bayern Munchen - Science City Jena
  69. Koszykówka Radiopharm Ulm - Neckar RIESEN Ludwigsburg
  70. Koszykówka EWE Oldenburg - Mitteldeutscher
  71. Piłka nożna Cska Moscow - FK Krasnodar
  72. Piłka nożna Triglav Kranj - Amkar Perm
  73. Piłka nożna Augsburg - FSV Mainz 05
  74. Piłka nożna MFK Okd Karvina - FK Teplice
  75. Piłka nożna Chelsea FC - Southampton FC
  76. Piłka nożna CA Tigre - Huracan
  77. Piłka nożna AaB Aalborg - FC Midtjylland
  78. Piłka nożna FC Barcelona B - Real Valladolid
  79. Piłka nożna FC Luzern - FC Zurich
  80. Piłka nożna FC Sion - FC Basel
  81. Piłka nożna Young Boys - FC Lausanne-Sports
  82. Hokej Hungary - Kazakhstan
  83. Hokej Ak Bars Kazan - CSKA Moscow
  84. Piłka nożna Malaga CF - Real Sociedad
  85. Piłka nożna SK Rapid Vienna - Admira
  86. Piłka nożna NK Cejle - Olympija Ljubljana
  87. Piłka nożna AS Saint Etienne - ES Troyes AC
  88. Piłka ręczna THW Kiel - HC Vardar PRO
  89. Piłka nożna CD Tondela - Desportivo Aves
  90. Piłka nożna Chaves - Portimonense
  91. Piłka ręczna Chambery HB - FA Goppingen
  92. Piłka nożna HNK Hajduk Split - NK Dinamo Zagreb
  93. Hokej HC Ocelari Trinec - Brno
  94. Koszykówka Dynamo Kursk - Yakin Dogu
  95. Piłka nożna Trelleborgs FF - Kalmar FF
  96. Piłka nożna AIK Fotboll - IFK Goteborg
  97. Piłka nożna Pescara Calcio - AC Spezia
  98. Koszykówka LTI Giessen 46ers - Gottingen
  99. Koszykówka Skyliners Frankfurt - Brose Basket Bamberg
  100. Koszykówka Loewen Braunschweig - Alba Berlin
  101. Piłka nożna FC Lokomotiv Moskva - FK UFA
  102. Piłka nożna FC Koln - Schalke
  103. Piłka nożna AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord Rotterdam
  104. Piłka nożna Club Brugge - Standard Liege
  105. Piłka nożna FC Slovan Liberec - SK Slavia Prague
  106. Piłka nożna Besiktas - Malatyaspor
  107. Piłka nożna GS Apollon Smyrnis - Olympiacos Pireus
  108. Piłka nożna AEK Athen - Levadiakos
  109. Piłka nożna Randers FC - SonderjyskE
  110. Piłka nożna CD Lugo - Lorca FC
  111. Piłka nożna Cadiz - Sporting Gijon
  112. Siatkówka Perugia - Cucine Lube Civitanova
  113. Piłka nożna CA Rosario Central - Racing Club De Avellaneda
  114. Koszykówka Capo d'Orlando - Avellino
  115. Piłka nożna UD Las Palmas - Deportivo Alaves
  116. Koszykówka Valencia BC - Unicaja Malaga
  117. Koszykówka Paris Levallois - Dijon Bourgogne
  118. Hokej Lithuania - Croatia
  119. Piłka ręczna Nantes - Skjern Handbold
  120. Piłka nożna Moreirense FC - Rio Ave FC
  121. Koszykówka Sassari - Ea7-Emporio Armani Milano
  122. Piłka nożna Domzale NK - NK Rudar Velenje
  123. Koszykówka Milwaukee Bucks - Boston Celtics
  124. Hokej Poland - Italy
  125. Piłka nożna KV Oostende - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
  126. Piłka nożna Norddsjaelland - Broendby
  127. Piłka nożna Granada CF - CD Leonesa
  128. Koszykówka UMMC Ekaterinburg W. - MKB Sopron
  129. Koszykówka MEDI Bayreuth - Eisbren Bremerhaven
  130. Koszykówka s.Oliver Wurzburg - Telekom Bonn
  131. Piłka nożna Royal Charleroi - KAA Gent
  132. Piłka nożna Atl Tucuman - CA Union de Santa Fe
  133. Piłka nożna Atletico Madrid - Betis Sevilla
  134. Piłka nożna Juventus Turin - SSC Napoli
  135. Piłka nożna Bordeaux - Paris Saint German
  136. Piłka nożna Palmeiras SP - Internacional RS
  137. Piłka nożna Sporting Lisbon - Boavista FC
  138. Koszykówka San Antonio Spurs - Golden State Warriors
  139. Piłka nożna Seattle Sounders FC - Minnesota United Fc
  140. Piłka nożna Arsenal London - River Plate FC
  141. Piłka nożna Portland Timbers - New York City
  142. Piłka nożna Gremio-RS - Atletico PR
  143. Koszykówka Toronto Raptors - WAS Wizards
  144. Piłka nożna Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys
  145. Koszykówka Indiana Pacers - Cleveland Cavaliers
  146. Piłka nożna Inter Zapresic - NK Rudes
  147. Piłka nożna HNK Cibalia - Slaven Koprivnica
  148. Piłka nożna Spartak Moscow - FC Akhmat Grozny
  149. Piłka nożna Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor
  150. Piłka nożna IFK Norrkoping - Sirius FK
  151. Piłka nożna Malmo FF - IF Brommapojkarna
  152. Piłka nożna IF Elfsborg - Djurgardens IF
  153. Piłka nożna Aarhus GF - Hobro
  154. Piłka nożna KSV Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Nurnberg
  155. Piłka nożna FC Antwerp - KSC Lokeren
  156. Piłka nożna Frosinone - Empoli FC
  157. Piłka nożna Genoa - Verona
  158. Koszykówka JL Bourg-en-Bresse - Chalon-sur-Saone
  159. Piłka nożna AC Ajaccio - RC Lens
  160. Piłka nożna Athletic Club Bilbao - FC Levante
  161. Piłka nożna FC Porto - Vitoria Setubal
  162. Piłka nożna Colon de Santa Fe - CA Patronato
  163. Piłka nożna Sport Recife PE - Botafogo RJ
  164. Piłka nożna Independente - Defensa Justicia
  165. Koszykówka San Antonio Spurs - Golden State Warriors
  166. Koszykówka BC Zalgiris - Olympiacos Pireus
  167. Piłka nożna Orleans US - FC Bourg Peronnas
  168. Piłka nożna Tours FC - US Quevilly Rouen
  169. Piłka nożna AJ Auxerre - Stade Reims
  170. Piłka nożna Olympique Nimes - FC Lorient
  171. Piłka nożna Chamois Niort FC - GFC Ajaccio
  172. Piłka nożna FC Paris - LB Chateauroux
  173. Piłka nożna AC Le Havre - AS Nancy
  174. Piłka nożna Dinamo Brest - Clermont Foot
  175. Piłka nożna Valenciennes FC - FC Sochaux
  176. Piłka nożna Derby County FC - Cardiff City FC
  177. Koszykówka Strasbourg - Limoges CSP
  178. Koszykówka Laboral Kutxa - Fenerbahce Ulker
  179. Piłka nożna CD Lara - Millonarios Bogota
  180. Piłka nożna Club Nacional Football Montevideo - Club Bolivar
  181. Piłka nożna Santos FC - Estudiantes De La Plata
  182. Koszykówka Real Madrid - Panathinaikos Athens
  183. Koszykówka BC Khimki Moscow - CSKA Moscow
  184. Piłka nożna Guadalajara S.A.D. - Toronto FC
  185. Piłka nożna FK Illichivets Mariupol - Shakhtar Donetsk
  186. Piłka nożna FC Vysocina Jihlava - FK Mlada Boleslav
  187. Piłka nożna FK Dukla Prague - Brno XI
  188. Piłka nożna 1899 Hoffenheim - Hannover 96
  189. Piłka nożna Fulham FC - Sunderland AFC
  190. Piłka nożna Montpellier - AS Saint Etienne
  191. Piłka nożna FC Zirka Kirovograd - Olimpik Donetsk
  192. Piłka nożna Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague
  193. Piłka nożna Aston Villa - Derby County FC
  194. Piłka nożna IFK Goteborg - BK Hacken
  195. Piłka nożna Olympique Lyon - FC Nantes
  196. Piłka nożna AS Roma - Chievo Verona
  197. Piłka nożna Middlesbrough - Millwall
  198. Piłka nożna FK Arsenal Tula - Anzhi Makhachkala




Powiązane treści

Zgłoś błąd