Wybierz język

Mecze na żywo

  1. Tenis Opelka R. - Paul, T
  2. Tenis Cachin P. - F. Arguello
  3. Piłka nożna Mexico - Argentina
  4. Koszykówka Boston Celtics - Toronto Raptors
  5. Koszykówka Indiana - Miami Heat
  6. Koszykówka Philadelphia 76ers - Utah Jazz
  7. Koszykówka Brooklyn Nets - WAS Wizards
  8. Hokej Winnipeg Jets - Buffalo Sabres
  9. Hokej Dallas Stars - Boston Bruins
  10. Koszykówka Memphis Grizzlies - Sacramento Kings
  11. Koszykówka New Orleans Pelicans - New York Knicks
  12. Koszykówka Portland Trail Blazers - MIN Timberwolves
  13. Hokej Chicago Blackhawks - Los Angeles Kings
  14. Hokej Colorado Avalanche - Washington Capitals
  15. Koszykówka Milwaukee Bucks - Chicago Bulls
  16. Hokej Anaheim Ducks - Toronto Maple Leafs
  17. Tenis Ito T. - Uchiyama Y.
  18. Tenis Nishioka Y. - Watanuki, Y
  19. Tenis Schoofs B. - Kumkhum, Luksika
  20. Tenis Lisicki, S - Diatchenko V.
  21. Piłka nożna Australia - South Korea
  22. Piłka nożna Israel - Liechtenstein
  23. Koszykówka Sakarya BSB - Tofas
  24. Piłka nożna Fleetwood Town XI - Walsall XI
  25. Siatkówka Yugra-Samotlor - Nova Novokuibyshevsk
  26. Koszykówka TURK Telekom Ankara - Bahcesehir
  27. Piłka nożna Seychelles - Libya
  28. Piłka ręczna Aalborg HK - Fuchse Berlin
  29. Piłka ręczna Besiktas Istanbul - RK Metalurg Skopje
  30. Piłka nożna South Africa - Nigeria
  31. Piłka nożna Uganda - Kapverdy
  32. Piłka ręczna Rostov-Don (Women) - Brest Bretagne
  33. Siatkówka Gazprom-Yugra - Fakel Novy Urengoi
  34. Hokej Brynas IF - Djurgaardens IF
  35. Hokej Farjestad BK Karlstad - Vaxjo Lakers HC
  36. Hokej Skelleftea AIK - HV71
  37. Hokej Rogle BK - Mora IK
  38. Hokej Ak Bars Kazan - HC Dinamo Riga
  39. Hokej Torpedo N. Novgorod - Slovan Bratislava
  40. Hokej Neftekhimik - CSKA Moscow
  41. Siatkówka Dinamo-Lo - Kuzbass Kemerovo
  42. Siatkówka Zenit Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg
  43. Piłka ręczna Thuringer HC (Women) - Krim Mercator Women
  44. Piłka ręczna Vipers Kristiansand (Women) - Ferencvaros
  45. Piłka nożna Luton Town FC - Plymouth Argyle
  46. Piłka nożna Malaga CF - Gimnastica Torrelavega
  47. Piłka nożna Equatorial Guinea - Senegal
  48. Piłka nożna Gabon - Mali
  49. Siatkówka Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Dynamo Moscow
  50. Siatkówka Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Dinamo Moscow
  51. Piłka ręczna Maccabi Rishon LeZion - Saint-Raphael
  52. Hokej HC Ocelari Trinec - HC Benzina Litvinov
  53. Piłka ręczna MKB Veszprem KC - Kristiandstad
  54. Piłka nożna Gambia - Benin
  55. Piłka nożna CF Reus Deportiu - UD Extremadura
  56. Piłka nożna Osasuna - CD Tenerife
  57. Piłka ręczna Vive Kielce - M.Brest
  58. Koszykówka EWE Oldenburg - RASTA Vechta
  59. Koszykówka Iberostar Tenerife - Valencia BC
  60. Koszykówka LTI Giessen 46ers - Skyliners Frankfurt
  61. Koszykówka FIATC Joventut - Montakit Fuenlabrada
  62. Siatkówka Vibo Valentia - Tonazzo Padova
  63. Piłka ręczna Vojvodina - GOG Svendborg TGI
  64. Piłka ręczna Hannover-Burgdorf - SL Benfica
  65. Piłka ręczna FC Barcelona Lassa - HC Vardar PRO
  66. Koszykówka Pallacanestro Trieste - Dolomiti Energia Trentino
  67. Piłka ręczna ZRK Buducnost (Women) - Larvik (Women)
  68. Siatkówka TSV Herrsching - VFB Friedrichshafen
  69. Hokej New Jersey Devils - Detroit Red Wings
  70. Piłka ręczna Ademar - Riihimaki Cocks
  71. Piłka ręczna Sporting Clube - Chehovskie Medvedi
  72. Piłka ręczna Gyori Eto - Podravka Vegeta (Women)
  73. Siatkówka TV Rottenburg - Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee
  74. Koszykówka Limoges CSP - Nanterre
  75. Siatkówka Nantes Volley - G.F.C.O. Ajaccio
  76. Piłka ręczna US Dunkerque - Paris SG
  77. Koszykówka Science City Jena - Radiopharm Ulm
  78. Koszykówka MEDI Bayreuth - Eisbren Bremerhaven
  79. Piłka nożna Real Zaragoza - Real Mallorca
  80. Koszykówka Ford Burgos - La Bruixa d'Or Manresa
  81. Koszykówka MoraBanc Andorra - Unicaja Malaga
  82. Piłka nożna Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon
  83. Piłka nożna Boca Juniors - CA Patronato
  84. Piłka nożna Corinthians - Vasco DA Gama RJ
  85. Hokej Minnesota Wild - Buffalo Sabres
  86. Koszykówka Brooklyn Nets - Los Angeles Clippers
  87. Hokej Vancouver Canucks - Montreal Canadiens
  88. Koszykówka Orlando Magic - Dallas Mavericks
  89. Koszykówka Indiana - Atlanta Dream
  90. Koszykówka Charlotte Hornets - Philadelphia 76ers
  91. Koszykówka Boston Celtics - Utah Jazz
  92. Koszykówka Houston Rockets - Sacramento Kings
  93. Koszykówka Dallas Mavericks - Golden State Warriors
  94. Koszykówka Phoenix Mercury - Oklahoma City Thunder
  95. Koszykówka Guerino Vanoli - OpenjobMetis Varese
  96. Koszykówka UCAM Murcia - Monbus Obradoiro
  97. Koszykówka Real Madrid - Gipuzkoa Basket
  98. Piłka nożna Vitoria Setubal - CD Tondela
  99. Koszykówka Gaziantep - Besiktas JK
  100. Hokej Malmo IF - Timra IK
  101. Hokej Jokerit Helsinki - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
  102. Koszykówka Neckar RIESEN Ludwigsburg - Gottingen
  103. Koszykówka Telekom Bonn - s.Oliver Wurzburg
  104. Koszykówka Alba Berlin - Brose Basket Bamberg
  105. Hokej Sparta Prague - Olomouc
  106. Piłka nożna Congo - Democratic Republic of the Congo (Kinshasa)
  107. Koszykówka Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece - Anadolu Efes Istanbul
  108. Piłka nożna Cf Belenenses - Chaves
  109. Piłka nożna Angola - Burkina Faso
  110. Hokej HC Vitkovice - Pirati Chomutov
  111. Hokej Liberec - Energie
  112. Hokej HC Plzen - PSG Zlin
  113. Koszykówka Reggiana - Avellino
  114. Piłka nożna Liberia - Zimbabwe
  115. Koszykówka Laboral Kutxa - Gran Canaria
  116. Piłka nożna Togo - Algeria
  117. Koszykówka C.b. Breogan Lugo - CAI Zaragoza
  118. Hokej HC Benzina Litvinov - Brno
  119. Koszykówka Oknoplast Bologna - Manital Torino
  120. Koszykówka Sassari - Tuscany Pistoia
  121. Piłka nożna Mauretania - Botswana
  122. Piłka nożna Guinea - Ivory Coast
  123. Koszykówka Mitteldeutscher - Bayern Munchen
  124. Siatkówka Modena Volley - Cucine Lube Civitanova
  125. Siatkówka Trentino Diatec - Calzedonia Verona
  126. Siatkówka Emma Villas Siena - Milano
  127. Siatkówka BCC Nep Castellana Grotte - Perugia
  128. Siatkówka Monza - GBP Sora
  129. Siatkówka Ravenna - Modena Volley
  130. Koszykówka Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne - Le Mans SB
  131. Koszykówka Enel Brindisi - Sassari
  132. Koszykówka Estudiantes - FC Barcelona Lassa
  133. Piłka nożna Parana Clube PR - Palmeiras SP
  134. Koszykówka Venezia - Armani Milano
  135. Piłka nożna San Lorenzo - Atl Tucuman
  136. Hokej Carolina Hurricanes - New Jersey Devils
  137. Piłka nożna Montenegro - Russia
  138. Hokej HC Vladivostok - Spartak Moskau
  139. Hokej Amur Khabarovsk - HK Dinamo Minsk
  140. Hokej Torpedo N. Novgorod - Avangard Omsk
  141. Hokej Severstal Cherepovets - HC Sochi
  142. Hokej CSKA Moscow - Slovan Bratislava
  143. Piłka ręczna AIK Sztokh. - IFK Karlskrona
  144. Koszykówka Chebolletta Cantu - Pesaro
  145. Koszykówka Reims - Chalon-sur-Saone
  146. Piłka nożna Almeria CF - Deportivo La Coruna
  147. Piłka nożna Lebanon - Australia
  148. Koszykówka Bayern Munchen - Olympiacos Pireus
  149. Piłka nożna Mexico - Argentina
  150. Koszykówka CSKA Moscow - BC Zalgiris
  151. Piłka nożna Gimnasia y Esgrima - San Martin de Tucuman
  152. Piłka nożna Marienlyst - Broendby






Powiązane treści

Zgłoś błąd