Wybierz język

Mecze na żywo

  1. Koszykówka Galatasaray SK - Radiopharm Ulm
  2. Koszykówka BK Opava - Iberostar Tenerife
  3. Koszykówka BK Ventspils - BC Nizhniy Novgorod
  4. Koszykówka Zenit St. Petersburg - Partizan NIS
  5. Koszykówka PAOK - Benetton Fribourg Olympic
  6. Koszykówka Crvena Zvezda Belgrade - AS Monaco
  7. Koszykówka Skyliners Frankfurt - Unicaja Malaga
  8. Koszykówka Alba Berlin - Kk Cedevita Zagreb
  9. Koszykówka Brose Basket Bamberg - Hapoel Jerusalem
  10. Koszykówka Sassari - MoraBanc Andorra
  11. Koszykówka Le Mans SB - Avellino
  12. Koszykówka Montakit Fuenlabrada - Basketball Nymburk
  13. Koszykówka BC Oostende - Besiktas JK
  14. Koszykówka Oknoplast Bologna - SIG Strasbourg
  15. Koszykówka Limoges CSP - BC Lokomotiv Kuban
  16. Koszykówka Valencia BC - TURK Telekom Ankara
  17. Koszykówka Orlando Magic - Philadelphia 76ers
  18. Koszykówka Cleveland Cavaliers - WAS Wizards
  19. Koszykówka Boston Celtics - Chicago Bulls
  20. Koszykówka Brooklyn Nets - Miami Heat
  21. Koszykówka Toronto Raptors - Detroit Pistons
  22. Koszykówka Oklahoma City Thunder - New York Knicks
  23. Koszykówka Milwaukee Bucks - Memphis Grizzlies
  24. Koszykówka New Orleans Pelicans - MIN Timberwolves
  25. Koszykówka Dallas Mavericks - Utah Jazz
  26. Koszykówka SA Spurs - Phoenix Mercury
  27. Koszykówka Dallas Mavericks - Portland Trail Blazers
  28. Koszykówka Darusafaka Dogus - Armani Milano
  29. Koszykówka KK Buducnost - Laboral Kutxa
  30. Koszykówka Olympiacos Pireus - Fenerbahce Ulker
  31. Koszykówka Real Madrid - BC Khimki Moscow
  32. Koszykówka Houston Rockets - Golden State Warriors
  33. Koszykówka Denver Nuggets - Atlanta Dream
  34. Koszykówka Anadolu Efes Istanbul - Panathinaikos Athens
  35. Koszykówka BC Zalgiris - FC Barcelona Lassa
  36. Koszykówka Bayern Munchen - CSKA Moscow
  37. Koszykówka Loewen Braunschweig - Mitteldeutscher
  38. Koszykówka Gran Canaria - Guerino Vanoli
  39. Koszykówka EWE Oldenburg - RASTA Vechta
  40. Koszykówka Iberostar Tenerife - Valencia BC
  41. Koszykówka LTI Giessen 46ers - Skyliners Frankfurt
  42. Koszykówka Pallacanestro Trieste - Dolomiti Energia Trentino
  43. Koszykówka Limoges CSP - Nanterre
  44. Koszykówka Science City Jena - Radiopharm Ulm
  45. Koszykówka MEDI Bayreuth - Eisbren Bremerhaven
  46. Koszykówka Ford Burgos - La Bruixa d'Or Manresa
  47. Koszykówka MoraBanc Andorra - Unicaja Malaga
  48. Koszykówka Guerino Vanoli - OpenjobMetis Varese
  49. Koszykówka UCAM Murcia - Monbus Obradoiro
  50. Koszykówka Real Madrid - Gipuzkoa Basket
  51. Koszykówka Neckar RIESEN Ludwigsburg - Gottingen
  52. Koszykówka Telekom Bonn - s.Oliver Wurzburg
  53. Koszykówka Alba Berlin - Brose Basket Bamberg
  54. Koszykówka Reggiana - Avellino
  55. Koszykówka Laboral Kutxa - Gran Canaria
  56. Koszykówka Oknoplast Bologna - Manital Torino
  57. Koszykówka Sassari - Tuscany Pistoia
  58. Koszykówka Mitteldeutscher - Bayern Munchen
  59. Koszykówka Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne - Le Mans SB
  60. Koszykówka Enel Brindisi - Sassari
  61. Koszykówka Estudiantes - FC Barcelona Lassa
  62. Koszykówka Venezia - Armani Milano
  63. Koszykówka Chebolletta Cantu - Pesaro
  64. Koszykówka Reims - Chalon-sur-Saone


Powiązane treści

Zgłoś błąd